Résultats 2013 – 9 km

1 GUERIN sebastien M 852 CHRU TROUSSEAU 9 km 00:36:52
2 GALLOU Julien M 788 9 km 00:37:05
3 DAVID Loîc M 778 Coureurs du Chinonais 9 km 00:37:17
4 MEUNIER Bruno M 810 ASPO Athlé 9 km 00:37:19
5 BRECHOT Julien M 767 9 km 00:37:21
6 MANGIN Alexis M 804 AREVA 9 km 00:39:21
7 CLOET julien M 851 VERON TRIATHLON 9 km 00:39:21
8 BAUCHER Benoit M 754 9 km 00:40:05
9 BERNARD Damien M 759 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 9 km 00:40:51
10 BOURGOGNE damien M 837 9 km 00:43:53
11 GUITTON Jimmy M 846 9 km 00:43:55
12 VALERA Thomas M 863 9 km 00:44:24
13 HONVAULT Valentin M 798 9 km 00:44:56
14 DELOS Luc M 779 9 km 00:45:45
15 BENOIST Didier M 757 9 km 00:45:51
16 JAECKERT Frederic M 799 9 km 00:46:07
17 MAITROT Bertrand M 865 Team Trail Touraine 9 km 00:46:11
18 GUERECHEAU vincent M 841 USEAB AVOINE BEAUMONT 9 km 00:46:14
19 MOREAU thierry M 842 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 9 km 00:46:16
20 OUVRARD Franck M 815 9 km 00:46:21
21 BLOND samuel M 864 9 km 00:46:25
22 BEVERAGGI Helene F 761 9 km 00:46:54
23 DESMAISON Thomas M 781 véron triathlon 9 km 00:46:58
24 TELLER Philippe M 874 9 km 00:48:09
25 LOZACH Sebastien M 803 9 km 00:48:33
26 VALLET Jean M 853 9 km 00:48:35
27 DA SILVA Marie-Claude F 776 acc37 9 km 00:50:24
28 SIMOND Pascal M 849 acc37 9 km 00:50:24
29 BOUCHET Nicolas M 763 pas de club 9 km 00:50:35
30 RISSON Elodie F 824 9 km 00:50:44
31 ARCHAMBAULT jean-louis M 855 A C BOURGUEILLOIS 9 km 00:50:46
32 CREIS Mikaël M 775 9 km 00:50:48
33 MUSSET Vincent M 814 ASC Verrie &Rou-Marson 9 km 00:50:52
34 GUILLIER Sandrine F 793 9 km 00:50:54
35 DUBAS Philippe M 782 9 km 00:50:56
36 GIRAUD Sébastien M 871 LONGUE JOGGING LC 9 km 00:51:10
37 MERLAUD Philippe M 808 ST Microelectronics 9 km 00:51:51
38 BAUD Michel M 755 ASCH Rochefort 9 km 00:51:58
39 BEVERAGGI andre M 862 9 km 00:52:09
40 FLECK Nicolas M 785 Nicolas FLECK 9 km 00:52:11
41 SEIGNEURIN Alexandre M 828 ST Microelectronics 9 km 00:52:12
42 MARIN François M 873 9 km 00:52:14
43 CHENEAULT Richard M 875 9 km 00:52:45
44 RENARD Christof M 860 9 km 00:53:35
45 MENARD alexis M 844 9 km 00:54:13
46 MIRAND Nicolas M 811 9 km 00:54:22
47 ROBERT Alison F 859 SAS TRI 37 9 km 00:54:23
48 MENARD bruno M 845 9 km 00:54:50
49 REGRENIL Laetitia F 822 Sans club 9 km 00:55:33
50 REGRENIL Yann M 823 Sans club 9 km 00:55:34
51 BERTIN Frédéric M 760 9 km 00:55:39
52 ROCHE Frederic M 826 9 km 00:55:57
53 RICHER alex M 857 USEAB 9 km 00:55:58
54 BIZIEN Mathieu M 762 LES TEQUILA’SOIF 9 km 00:56:04
55 VIGNOL Julien M 834 useab 9 km 00:56:54
56 MIRAND Gérard M 813 ESB Tennis 9 km 00:57:04
57 MERCIECCA Alain M 807 9 km 00:57:10
58 GODFROI Nathalie F 867 9 km 00:57:12
59 GEORGET Paule F 790 9 km 00:57:16
60 AYROLES Marion F 752 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 9 km 00:57:33
61 MESLET Eric M 809 9 km 00:58:06
62 DEGLOS Sonia F 848 9 km 00:58:25
63 HIEBERT BECKER Virginie F 797 9 km 00:58:41
64 PIMBERT jean-pierre M 847 9 km 00:58:42
65 SWIATKIEWIEZ Karine F 830 VERON TRIATHLON 9 km 00:58:44
66 HERVE Françoise F 795 9 km 00:58:46
67 BOURDET AMANDINE F 766 9 km 00:58:47
68 GARNIER Nadine F 789 useab 9 km 00:59:04
69 ROBERT Florence F 858 9 km 00:59:08
70 RANGER Laurette F 820 U.S.E.A.B. 9 km 00:59:10
71 DARCHIS Yohan M 777 LES TEQUILA’SOIF 9 km 00:59:48
72 GODFROI jerome M 866 9 km 00:59:48
73 VEYRET Pierre M 833 9 km 00:59:51
74 CLO Jean-François M 771 9 km 00:59:52
75 BERNARD Guy M 758 9 km 00:59:54
76 CLOUTOUR MARC M 772 9 km 00:59:59
77 PEYROT Bruno M 817 9 km 00:59:59
78 FLOCH Mikaël M 786 aucun 9 km 01:00:05
79 TOURAULT Florence F 831 9 km 01:00:05
80 BEGUE Sandra F 756 SBAC 9 km 01:00:22
81 MENARD Sébastien M 805 9 km 01:00:49
82 AURICOMBE Sophie F 751 9 km 01:01:16
83 ROLLIN Bruno M 827 9 km 01:01:16
84 DUTOIS Franck M 783 ST Microelectronics 9 km 01:01:47
85 JURADO Denis M 800 ST Microelectronics 9 km 01:01:47
86 MARIN Christine F 872 9 km 01:02:02
87 CHARPENTIER Christine F 770 9 km 01:02:09
88 PLANTARD Marie Thérèse F 818 ASC Verrie &Rou-Marson 9 km 01:02:23
89 BARET Matthieu M 753 JR 37 9 km 01:02:54
90 GUIGNAUD Delphine F 792 9 km 01:03:27
91 GUELLIN Isabelle F 869 9 km 01:03:35
92 FOURRE virginie F 868 9 km 01:03:36
93 GUILLEMIER claire F 861 9 km 01:03:39
94 PERRAULT Amelie F 816 ST Microelectronics 9 km 01:03:41
95 COUTURIER Anne F 854 9 km 01:04:32
96 REGNIER NOEMIE F 821 9 km 01:04:38
97 HERZOCK Sandrine F 796 9 km 01:04:54
98 HENNART loic M 794 coureurs du chinonais 9 km 01:05:36
99 LEFEBVRE MATHIAS M 801 9 km 01:05:36
100 FRET Aurore F 836 9 km 01:05:57
101 FLOCH olivier M 838 9 km 01:05:59
102 FLOCH françoise F 839 9 km 01:05:59
103 BLIN Christelle F 856 USE Avoine Beaumont 9 km 01:06:19
104 LEGOUT Johanne F 802 9 km 01:06:55
105 DENIS Virginie F 780 9 km 01:06:56
106 LAMBERT Alain M 421 Club Sport Allonnais 9 km 01:07:17
107 COUTON Emilie F 773 9 km 01:07:44
108 COUTON DUCHET Stéphanie F 774 9 km 01:07:45
109 GATINEAU Marc M 870 9 km 01:08:05
110 SMAGGHE Hélène F 829 9 km 01:08:20
111 QUINTIN Mathilde F 819 9 km 01:08:26
112 BRETON deborah F 768 9 km 01:08:45
113 GALBRUN Angelique F 787 9 km 01:09:07
114 ENAULT Jacqueline F 850 JOUE RUNNING 37 9 km 01:09:38
115 ROBIN Angélique F 825 9 km 01:11:34
116 MENOUS Chantal F 806 ASL MICHELIN 9 km 01:27:03
117 ANADANI linda F 840 9 km 01:29:37
Share Button