Résultats 2013 – 20 km

1 MALARD Johan M 437 CAP SAUMUR 20 km 01:17:15
2 MARQUIS Laurent M 440 AS AREVA 20 km 01:17:48
3 BARET Mathieu M 526 20 km 01:18:35
4 LEPROUX Denis M 431 ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME 20 km 01:18:37
5 PETIT Robert M 455 20 km 01:18:45
6 MORIN Vincent M 505 FREE RUN 72 20 km 01:26:41
7 GAUGAIN Alexandre M 525 20 km 01:26:42
8 DEGLOS Frederic M 386 sport aventure 20 km 01:27:08
9 AUBERT Jean-Philippe M 352 Endurance 72 tri 20 km 01:33:10
10 BOUGE Sébastien M 365 SBAC 20 km 01:33:38
11 GREFFULHE Alexandra F 406 S/L Montreuil Bellay 20 km 01:34:42
12 BIGOT Franck M 360 sainte maure athetic club 20 km 01:35:16
13 MALBRANT Christophe M 509 As Ripault 20 km 01:35:37
14 COGNARD Nicolas M 379 ST Microelectronics 20 km 01:35:59
15 PENISSON Pierre M 451 20 km 01:36:03
16 GRUAU Antoine M 408 CAPS Saumur 20 km 01:36:21
17 DUVALET Mickael M 389 Team trail touraine 20 km 01:37:00
18 PLOQUIN Gilbert M 501 ASL MICHELIN 20 km 01:37:09
19 JOULIN Philippe M 419 Club Sport Allonnais 20 km 01:37:29
20 LENOIR Cyril M 429 20 km 01:38:23
21 BRUNEAU Dominique M 369 20 km 01:39:11
22 HUBERT Elie M 416 20 km 01:39:31
23 SZYDLOWSKI Alain M 499 ACIL 20 km 01:39:45
24 VIEL Romain M 479 RSSC 20 km 01:39:58
25 MORIN Patrice M 447 20 km 01:40:31
26 MARETHEU Anthony M 439 Trek Tours Endurance 20 km 01:40:41
27 LASLA Mohamed M 506 acc37 20 km 01:41:00
28 BARRIER jacky M 512 20 km 01:41:11
29 MALABRY Marie-Laure F 436 ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME 20 km 01:41:16
30 VIEILLARD André M 478 20 km 01:41:38
31 LEJUDE vincent M 518 20 km 01:41:46
32 DESNOES Olivier M 516 CO CHATEAU DU LOIR 20 km 01:41:57
33 BOURDIN Régis M 527 USE Avoine Beaumont 20 km 01:42:31
34 CHOU Jean-Charles M 531 20 km 01:42:37
35 MARTIN Dominique M 442 ASC Verrie & Rou-MARSON 20 km 01:43:02
36 DUBESSAY Ivan M 387 CAP METTRAY 20 km 01:43:41
37 HASSIB Youssef M 500 USEAB AVOINE BEAUMONT 20 km 01:43:42
38 GUEGAN Vianney M 489 20 km 01:43:56
39 ANRIS louis M 520 LHEUREUX 20 km 01:43:59
40 PIBALEAU Arnaud M 456 ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 20 km 01:44:01
41 FRENAIS Régis M 395 20 km 01:44:26
42 ROINE Laurent M 470 Club Sport Allonnais 20 km 01:44:43
43 LAPEMRIENK didier M 484 AIRVAULT 20 km 01:44:54
44 GRUVIER Alain M 409 20 km 01:44:58
45 ROBERT Fabrice M 519 Team Trail Touraine 20 km 01:45:04
46 MARCHAND Jonathan M 438 Corsica Triathlon 20 km 01:45:28
47 HUBERT Flavien M 524 Endurance 72 tri 20 km 01:45:40
48 JOLLY Nicolas M 418 20 km 01:46:05
49 BIHORE Mathieu M 361 20 km 01:46:18
50 GOURDON Frédéric M 405 caps 20 km 01:46:55
51 CLOCHARD Cédric M 507 acc37 20 km 01:47:12
52 RICOU Patrice M 493 20 km 01:47:40
53 GASNIER Audrey F 522 20 km 01:47:55
54 JASMIN Denis M 417 Trek Tours Endurance 20 km 01:48:41
55 FOUGERE Patrice M 393 J C St Hilaire de Riez 20 km 01:48:49
56 GOUIN Laurent M 404 20 km 01:49:02
57 COSNARD Cyrille M 381 20 km 01:49:12
58 LEGER Yvan M 517 20 km 01:49:19
59 LEPRON Laurent M 430 20 km 01:49:39
60 BARATA Marcelino M 480 20 km 01:49:39
61 ROUHIER Jacques M 471 ASCHR Rochefort 20 km 01:50:03
62 GUERTIN Pascal M 411 USEAB 20 km 01:50:04
63 VASLIN Pascal M 504 USE Avoine Beaumont 20 km 01:50:06
64 BARBOTIN Willy M 357 useab 20 km 01:51:20
65 GAITHIER Jean-Pierre M 513 20 km 01:51:21
66 MAURICE Anne F 444 20 km 01:51:47
67 LE GENTIL stephane M 422 20 km 01:51:49
68 ALIX Pascal M 351 use avoine beaumont 20 km 01:51:51
69 LEMAY Stéphane M 428 20 km 01:51:53
70 MAILHEBIAU Christophe M 434 20 km 01:51:56
71 BARON Philippe M 358 stade artois 20 km 01:51:58
72 GIRAUD Jean-françois M 402 20 km 01:52:04
73 LEROY Rodolphe M 432 20 km 01:52:27
74 VERRIERE Jacques M 476 20 km 01:52:33
75 DUPERRAY Gilbert M 388 Club Sport Allonnais 20 km 01:52:56
76 VIAU Estelle F 477 20 km 01:53:00
77 CHATREFOUX Philippe M 377 ASCH Rochefort 20 km 01:53:03
78 FAURE Jean Marie M 390 ASCHROCHEFORT 20 km 01:53:03
79 GAUTIER Eric M 398 ASCH Rochefort 20 km 01:53:03
80 BONNEAU Jean Philippe M 364 ASCHR Rochefort 20 km 01:53:04
81 PENCREAC’H Alain M 450 20 km 01:53:16
82 LE ROUX Kêlig M 423 20 km 01:53:38
83 DARRIGRAND Claude M 383 vtt SKF 20 km 01:54:22
84 BRAUDEAU Jean François M 366 ASCH Rochefort 20 km 01:54:27
85 MERCURI Anne F 445 20 km 01:54:31
86 BRAEN Florence F 532 20 km 01:54:35
87 INCONNU 1 M 521 20 km 01:55:04
88 GRUVIER Isabelle F 410 Les Galopins des Bois 20 km 01:55:09
89 LECOMTE Vanessa F 425 20 km 01:55:09
90 FREYLING Nathalie F 396 20 km 01:55:33
91 GERVAIS Bernard M 400 20 km 01:56:10
92 GALBRUN Bertrand M 397 20 km 01:56:11
93 ORLANDI Thomas M 449 20 km 01:56:14
94 BRAULT Didier M 368 20 km 01:57:03
95 BILLON Eric M 362 asch rochefort 20 km 01:57:55
96 LE ROUX Ewen M 424 20 km 01:58:41
97 ROGER Philippe M 469 ASCH Rochefort 20 km 01:58:58
98 PEROTIN Matthieu M 454 20 km 01:59:09
99 FAVIER Emmanuelle F 528 20 km 01:59:11
100 PERNE Nicolas M 453 USE Avoine Beaumont 20 km 01:59:20
101 PIRONNET Patrick M 460 20 km 01:59:20
102 BODINIER michel M 492 20 km 01:59:26
103 GUILLOU Valentin M 414 20 km 01:59:29
104 LARDIER laurent M 511 20 km 02:01:17
105 BARBEREAU Didier M 356 20 km 02:01:18
106 ABALEA Frederic M 510 20 km 02:01:18
107 CANTIER Benoit M 375 20 km 02:02:01
108 BREARD jean marc M 529 20 km 02:02:15
109 FAVREAU Jean-François M 392 20 km 02:03:00
110 JULIEN Emmanuel M 487 20 km 02:03:08
111 GUILLET Lionel M 413 ASC Verrie & Rou-MARSON 20 km 02:03:23
112 FERRE Pascal M 530 20 km 02:03:25
113 FAURE Fanny F 391 ASCHROCHEFORT 20 km 02:03:31
114 CHATREFOUX Sylvie F 378 ASCH Rochefort 20 km 02:04:31
115 GODET Anne-Claire F 403 20 km 02:04:31
116 HAMON Olivier M 514 CAPS 20 km 02:05:42
117 ANDROUIN Rémy M 508 ASPTT TOURS 20 km 02:05:43
118 PENOT Patrick M 452 20 km 02:06:48
119 BUONO Pierre-Louis M 371 20 km 02:07:28
120 FOULDRIN peggy F 503 20 km 02:08:18
121 DA SILVA wiliam M 382 acc37 20 km 02:08:19
122 LUBINEAU Jacques M 433 ACC37 20 km 02:08:19
123 MIDAVAINE Christelle F 446 20 km 02:08:19
124 SAVATON Thierry M 472 20 km 02:08:57
125 RIVIERE JEROME M 466 20 km 02:08:58
126 MAITE Damien M 435 20 km 02:09:39
127 TRICHET Philippe M 502 20 km 02:09:39
128 KUBAS Stéphane M 420 20 km 02:10:36
129 CHAILLOU christophe M 486 TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE 20 km 02:11:09
130 BAUD Christiane F 359 ASCH Rochefort 20 km 02:12:15
131 BRAUDEAU Lydie F 367 ASCH Rochefort 20 km 02:12:16
132 GODARD remi M 515 ESVA BEAUFORT 20 km 02:12:48
133 PINASSAUD Delphine F 459 POITIERS EC 20 km 02:13:15
134 MATHIEU Julien M 523 20 km 02:13:17
135 GERVAIS Steve M 401 20 km 02:13:27
136 BUONO Jean-Simon M 370 20 km 02:13:41
137 BALLIN guillaume M 355 les coureurs du Chinonnais 20 km 02:13:49
138 BALLIN louis M 354 cyclo randonneurs chinonais 20 km 02:13:50
139 RIPPES Catherine F 488 20 km 02:14:16
140 GRILLY Sylvie F 407 ASCH Rochefort 20 km 02:14:17
141 PICAU Joel M 457 rssc 20 km 02:16:07
142 RAIMBAULT Stephane M 462 20 km 02:16:34
143 HERAN Nelly F 415 Sport Aventure 20 km 02:17:20
144 MARTIN Philippe M 441 RSSC 20 km 02:17:23
145 COLLIBAULT Françoise F 380 ASC Verrie & Rou-MARSON 20 km 02:18:25
146 GAUTIER Nathalie F 399 ASCH Rochefort 20 km 02:18:25
147 FOURMONT Pascal M 394 ST Microelectronics 20 km 02:18:26
148 SUIRE Sylvie F 473 ASCH Rochefort 20 km 02:18:26
149 BURGAUD Emilie F 372 20 km 02:18:42
150 LECONTE Christine F 426 Sport Aventure 20 km 02:19:51
151 CALMON JOSETTE F 374 ASCH ROCHEFORT 20 km 02:23:31
152 CHARDEL Line F 376 20 km 02:24:54
153 TRUCHET Brice M 474 pas de club 20 km 02:27:41
154 TRUCHET LE PRIOL Estelle F 475 pas de club 20 km 02:27:41
155 BONCE Céline F 363 20 km 02:28:02
156 POINSIGNON Elodie F 461 20 km 02:28:24
157 DAZUT Jean-Michel M 384 20 km 02:31:05
158 LECONTE Christophe M 427 Sport Aventure 20 km 02:32:30
159 REGRENIL Laurence F 463 ASCHR Rochefort 20 km 02:39:01
160 ROGER Elizabeth F 468 ASCH Rochefort 20 km 02:39:04
161 PILATE Véronique F 458 Sport Aventure 20 km 02:40:20
Share Button